Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables

Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1-25 products displayed out of 3156
  Akasa SATA Power Extension Cable 30cm Black Cable Akasa SATA Power Extension Cable 30cm Black Cable
Mfr#: AK-CBPW04-30
  • In stock
In stock €4.71  
  C2G 1m Select High Speed HDMI with Ethernet C2G 1m Select High Speed HDMI with Ethernet
Mfr#: 80551
In stock €8.22  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81566
  • In stock
In stock €4.11  
  C2G 2m Shielded Cat5e Cable Black C2G 2m Shielded Cat5e Cable Black
Mfr#: 83851
In stock €4.59  
  StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter
Mfr#: DP2HDMI2
  • In stock
In stock €12.39  
  C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85304
In stock €7.71  
  C2G 1m 7-pin 180° to 90° 1-Device Serial ATA Cable C2G 1m 7-pin 180° to 90° 1-Device Serial ATA Cable
Mfr#: 81825
  • In stock
In stock €5.14  
  StarTech.com 5m Flat High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable StarTech.com 5m Flat High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
Mfr#: HDMM5MFL
  • In stock
In stock €12.09  
  StarTech.com 10 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 10 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/M
Mfr#: USB2HAB10
In stock €4.52  
  StarTech.com 5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable with Audio HD15 M/M StarTech.com 5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable with Audio HD15 M/M
Mfr#: MXTHQMM5MA
In stock €14.28  
  C2G 5m Select High Speed HDMI with Ethernet C2G 5m Select High Speed HDMI with Ethernet
Mfr#: 80555
In stock €21.47  
  StarTech.com 10 ft HDMI  to DVI-D Cable - M/M StarTech.com 10 ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M
Mfr#: HDMIDVIMM10
In stock €8.52  
  C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85551
In stock €21.13  
  StarTech.com Solid Wire Cat 6 Modular Plug StarTech.com Solid Wire Cat 6 Modular Plug
Mfr#: CRJ45C6SOL50
In stock €14.33  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 2m
Mfr#: A3L980B02M-BLKS
In stock €4.63  
  StarTech.com 3' Cat5e Patch Cable Black StarTech.com 3' Cat5e Patch Cable Black
Mfr#: M45PATCH3BK
In stock €3.24  
  StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH2BL
  • In stock
In stock €3.16  
  Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m
Mfr#: F2F402L7-05M
In stock €10.63  
  StarTech.com USB Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8 Upgrade StarTech.com USB Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8 Upgrade
Mfr#: USB2LINK
In stock €15.95  
  StarTech.com 6ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M StarTech.com 6ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M
Mfr#: 1394_6
In stock €5.14  
  StarTech.com 6 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 M/M StarTech.com 6 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 M/M
Mfr#: 1394_46_6
In stock €4.83  
  StarTech.com 6ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 4 - 4 M/M StarTech.com 6ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 4 - 4 M/M
Mfr#: 1394_44_6
In stock €4.90  
  StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M
Mfr#: 1394_10
In stock €6.30  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH35BL
  • In stock
In stock €7.79  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 3m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 3m
Mfr#: A3L980B03M-BLKS
  • In stock
In stock €4.83  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
Wate of electrical and Eletronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive - click for details
Why choose dabs4work.ie, It's better for business! ...click to learn more